Hyderabad City Tour Bus Pickup Points

Hyderabad City Tour Bus Pickup Points

Hyderabad City Tour Pick-Up Points & Timings of Hyderabad Royal Travels

HyderabadCityTour provides you the detailed information of one day Hyderabad City Tour package details about where the exact boarding point and the landmark related to that boarding point and also the pick-up timings.

 

S.No Boarding Point Landmark Pick-Up Time
Route No: 1
1 Lingampally Lingampally-Circle 07:00 AM
2 Chanda Nagar Near R.S. Brothers 07:05 AM
3 Madinaguda RTC City Bus Stop 07:10 AM
4 Madinaguda My Home Apartments 07:15 AM
5 Allwyn Colony Cine Town 07:20 AM
6 Miyapur Indian Oil Petrol Pump 07:25 AM
7 Hyder Nagar Opp.Chermas 07:30 AM
8 Nizampet X Roads More Supermarket 07:35 AM
9 K.P.H.B - JNTU Vishwanath Theatre 07:40 AM
10 K.P.H.B Kalamandir 07:45 AM
11 Kukatpally Vivekananda Nagar 07:50 AM
12 Moosapet Moosapet Y-Junction 07:55 AM
13 Bharath Nagar Sree Ramulu Theatre 08:00 AM
14 Erragadda Gokul Theatre 08:05 AM
15 E.S.I Hospitals Bajaj Showroom 08:10 AM
16 S.R Nagar ICICI Bank 08:15 AM
17 Ameerpet Chennai Shopping 08:18 AM
18 Ameerpet Big Bazar 08:20 AM
19 Panjagutta Hyderabad Central 08:25 AM
20 Panjagutta Red Rose Restaurant 08:30 AM
21 Khairatabad ICICI Bank 08:35 AM
22 Lakdikapool Hotel Dwaraka 08:40 AM
23 Nampally Nampally Railway Station 08:45 AM
Route No: 2
1 Hotel Paradise Hotel Paradise Circle 07:15 AM
2 Secunderabad Railway Station 07:45 AM
3 Raniganj Ramgopalpet Police Station 08:10 AM
Route No: 3
1 Kondapur Harsha Toyota 07:25 AM
2 Madhapur Cafe Nandini 07:40 AM
3 Madhapur Madhapur Police Station 07:50 AM
4 Jubilee Hills Check Post Jubilee Hills Check Post 08:00 AM

 

Note 1 : These Pick Points were FIXED, You have to choose anyone from this list which is nearest for you & need to Board from that point only.

 

Note 2 : These timings are tentative timings, there may be a delay depending on the day of Traffic. (HyderabadCityTour is not responsible for the delay in Pick-Ups & Droppings due to TRAFFIC or any other reason)

 

Note 3 : During the Holiday Season, (Heavy Bookings) Pick-up Schedule may be delayed 10-20 Mins Late (Even more). Please Co-operate with the Operator

Our Packages

Special Offer

Hyderabad City Tour

449/- 500/-

Book Now

Special Offer

Ramoji Entry Tickets

1150 1250

Book Now

Special Offer

Ramoji Bus Services

349 450

Book Now

Special Offer

Wonderla Bus Services

250 450

Book Now

Copyrights © 2019 hyderabadcitytour.in

Design & Development By SparkInfosys