Hyderabad City Tour Timings Book Now

Nearest Boarding Point Suggestions:

Enter Your Current Location & Get Nearest Boarding Points with Distance in KMs

Ramoji Film City Pick-Up Points & Timings of Hyderabad Royal Travels

S.No Boarding Point Landmark Pick-Up Time
Route No: 1
1 Lingampally Lingampally-Circle 07:00 AM
2 Chanda Nagar Near R.S. Brothers 07:05 AM
3 Madinaguda RTC City Bus Stop 07:10 AM
4 Madinaguda My Home Apartments 07:15 AM
5 Allwyn Colony Cine Town 07:20 AM
6 Miyapur Indian Oil Petrol Pump 07:25 AM
7 Hyder Nagar Opp.Chermas 07:30 AM
8 Nizampet X Roads More Supermarket 07:35 AM
9 K.P.H.B - JNTU Vishwanath Theatre 07:40 AM
10 K.P.H.B Kalamandir 07:45 AM
11 Kukatpally Vivekananda Nagar 07:50 AM
12 Moosapet Moosapet Y-Junction 07:55 AM
13 Bharath Nagar Sree Ramulu Theatre 08:00 AM
14 Erragadda Gokul Theatre 08:05 AM
15 E.S.I Hospitals Bajaj Showroom 08:10 AM
16 S.R Nagar ICICI Bank 08:15 AM
17 Ameerpet Chennai Shopping 08:18 AM
18 Ameerpet Big Bazar 08:20 AM
19 Panjagutta Hyderabad Central 08:25 AM
20 Panjagutta Red Rose Restaurant 08:30 AM
21 Khairatabad ICICI Bank 08:35 AM
22 Lakdikapool Hotel Dwaraka 08:40 AM
23 Nampally Nampally Railway Station 08:45 AM
Route No: 2
1 Hotel Paradise Hotel Paradise Circle 07:15 AM
2 Secunderabad Railway Station 07:45 AM
3 Raniganj Ramgopalpet Police Station 08:10 AM
Route No: 3
1 Kondapur Harsha Toyota 07:25 AM
2 Madhapur Cafe Nandini 07:40 AM
3 Madhapur Madhapur Police Station 07:50 AM
4 Jubilee Hills Check Post Jubilee Hills Check Post 08:00 AM

Note 1 : These Pick Points were FIXED, You have to choose any one from this list which is nearest for you & need to Board from that point only.


Note 2 : These timings are tentative timings, there may be delay depending on the day of Traffic. (HyderabadCityTour is not responsible for the delay in Pick-Ups & Droppings due to TRAFFIC or any other reason)


Note 3 : During the Holiday Season, (Heavy Bookings) Pick-up Schedule may be delayed 10-20 Mins Late (Even more). Please Co-operate with the Operator